Performance

Welcome to Performance

With the charts below you can quickly see what companies has performed the best or worst over an exact timeperiod. Do not forget you can also filter on specific exchangelists and more. 

ShareLatest priceToday1 week1 month3 month6 month1 year3 year5 year
Ahlstrom-Munksjö189,60+0,53%+3,61%+6,58%+12,26%+6,46%+32,59%+113,63%-
Atrium Ljungberg135,60+0,00%+0,89%+0,44%-4,37%-2,87%-0,29%+15,11%+57,77%
Christian Berner Tech Trade17,20-0,58%+1,78%-1,15%-4,97%-14,00%-10,42%+82,01%-
Clas Ohlson112,90+3,20%+1,16%+3,11%-22,80%-29,22%-20,21%-12,48%+27,21%
CombiGene2,65+1,92%+21,56%+26,19%+4,74%+25,59%-24,70%--
Crowdsoft Technology0,12+0,84%+9,09%+31,87%-50,00%-36,17%-59,46%--
Dedicare Group119,20+1,36%+0,34%+33,93%-3,87%-5,77%+54,81%+363,81%+260,12%
Episurf Medical5,26-2,59%+1,94%-14,47%-21,49%-12,33%-59,17%-73,98%-58,85%
Greater Than29,70+2,77%+10,00%+12,50%+4,58%+100,68%+98,00%+290,76%-
Integrum35,30-2,22%-0,84%+3,82%+52,16%+71,36%---
Invuo Technologies1,36+1,49%-8,23%-23,60%-71,19%-71,49%-74,81%-86,19%-94,11%
Irisity8,56-2,28%-9,13%+5,68%+7,45%+17,61%+6,14%+25,95%-
myTaste3,38+5,62%+1,50%+11,18%-18,36%-37,06%-62,97%-62,37%-6,44%
Orasolv0,18+1,70%-0,56%-10,50%-33,59%-49,79%-53,76%-38,65%-5,75%
Paynova0,42+2,68%+0,96%+16,94%+1,43%-32,70%-41,92%-34,91%-31,86%
Recipharm101,80-2,68%-1,74%+13,11%+4,68%-16,21%-17,24%-17,10%-
Sandvik154,00-0,13%+2,12%+8,22%+8,99%+10,32%+33,68%+108,67%+47,37%
SSAB39,80+0,68%+5,43%+15,46%+22,46%+17,06%+45,15%+46,00%+19,55%
TargetEveryOne2,34-2,90%+7,34%-2,50%-13,01%-11,70%-19,03%--
Wifog Holding1,04+4,00%-5,88%-25,71%-3,70%-57,38%-85,66%-96,53%-98,70%

Pages